2017 Alumni Association Members

Lisa Abbott, Cadence Bank, L-22, F-7

Roberts Abele, Continental Corporation, L-23, F-19

John Adams, DAU, L-30

Nisheeth Agrawal, Calhoun Community College, L-25

Michael Ahearn, High Tower Twickenham Wealth Advisors, L-25

Linda Akenhead, Civic Volunteer, L-13

Elton Akins, SAIC, L-26, L-18

Frank Aldag, ServisFirst Bank, C-2

Joe Alexander, Alexander Consulting, LLC, L-15, F-3, M-4

Rodney Alford, Calhoun Community College, L-27

Tim Allston, Alabama Christian Chamber of Commerce, L-14, F-1

Mike Alvarez, Venturi, Inc., L-18

Ann Anderson, CASA of Madison County, L-15

Susan Anderson, Civic Volunteer, L-14, F-1

Bill Andrews, Retired, US Army Aviation & Missile Command, L-28, F-28

Marie Arighi, Von Braun Center, L-27

Jenny Askins, Leadership Huntsville/Madison County, Inc., L-26, C-6, MA-5

Sherika Attipoe, Calhoun Community College, C-13

Elizabeth Bahar, Temple B’nai Sholom, L-30

Gary Bailey, Huntsville Utilities, MA-4

Ray Baker, Civic Volunteer, L-4, M-5

Doug Baker, Retired, M-4

Latosha Baldwin, Calhoun Community College, C-16

Yvette Banks, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-18

Stacia Barcal, Redstone Federal Credit Union, C-5

Danielle Barnes, Leadership Huntsville/Madison County, Inc., F-32, MA-5

Deborah Barnhart, USSRC, L-3, F-24

Bob Baron, Jr., Baron Services, Inc., L-21

Tommy Battle, City of Huntsville, L-21, F-17, I-3

Lauren Battle Lankford & Battle Allstate Insurance Agency, C-17

Drew Battle, ServisFirst Bank, C-11, MA-6

Terri Bentley, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-29

Bob Berinato, Dynetics, Inc., L-24

Adam Bernick, Randolph School, L-30

Lynne Berry, Hudson Alpha Institute for Biotechnology, L-1

Marsha Berry, AMRDEC, L-29

Kathleen Best, Self Employed, C-18

Jan Bias, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-23

David Bier, Monaco Entertainment, LLC, L-33

Aaron Biggs Compass Enterprises, F-33, MA-7

Penny Billings, Bancorp South, L-7

Ernie Blair, Huntsville/Madison County 911 Center, L-14

Charlie Blass, B.L.A.S.S. LLC Blass Leadership and Strategic Solutions, L-23, F-17, M-7

Erin Bloxham Curtis, Women’s Business Center of North Alabama (WBCNA), C-10

Vincent Boles, Vincent E. Boles Inc., L-25

Hannah Boon, Huntsville Hospital, L-4

Miranda Bouldin, LogiCore Corporation, F-16

Carlos Bowden, City of Huntsville, F-3

Jerry Bowling, Retired, L-14

Amy Boyd, National Children’s Advocacy Center, C-19

David Boyett, US Army AMRDEC, MA-7

Cindi Branham, NetFocus Marketing, Inc., L-5

Dave Branham, Nantahala Outdoor Center, L-7

Mark Branon, Civic Volunteer, F-35

Mark Bray, Jacobs Engineering, F-32

Doug Brazier, Calhoun Community College, L-26

Stuart Bridges, Progress Bank and Trust, L-27, F-25

Jennifer Brinkley, Bradley, L-30

Scott Broesmen, NASA – Marshall Space Flight Center, F-33

Beth Brooks, S&B Financial Consultants, LLC, F-29, M-7

Brooks Brown, Wells Fargo Bank, C-5

Kris Brown, Huntsville Utilities, MA-6

Jason Brown, Deloitte, F-34

Cullen Brown, Bradley, C-19

Hall Bryant, Bradley, L-10

Susan Bryce, Crestwood Medical Center, L-21, F-14

Terri Bryson, Calhoun Community College, L-24

Jep Buchanan, Progress Bank, L-19

Claudia Bucher, United Way of Madison County, L-14

Caroline Buncick, Burritt on the Mountain, M-6

Anne Burkett, Madison County Commission, L-30, F-4, MA-3

Candy Burnett, Huntsville Hospital Foundation, L-19

Shari Burnum, Raymond James Financial Services, F-19

Jimmie Butler, Huntsville Utilities, L-18, F-10

Jon Cabra, Dynetics, Inc., C-7

Esther Camearly, Parsons Federal Services, MA-7

Wanda Gail Campbell, Global Ties Alabama, L-24

George Cannon Wells Fargo Bank, L-28

Stacy Cantrell, Huntsville Utilities, F-27

Frank Caprio, Bradley, L-11

Janice Capshaw, Huntsville Utilities, F-24

Heather Carlton, WHNT News 19, L-27

Katie Carpenter, Huntsville Hospital, C-15

Margaret Carter, Huntsville Hospital, F-30

Veronica Carter, Crestwood Medical Center, L-28, C-4

Mary Jane Caylor, Retired, L-17

Joey Ceci, Main Street Strategies, L-29, F-2

Drew Chapman, Keel Point, LLC, C-15

Robert Chappell, Huntsville Hospital, L-17

Leigh Christian, Plans to Prosper Consulting, L-19

Tracy Cieniewicz, United Cerebral Palsy, C-11

Terrence Clay, SED, L-30

Hilary Claybourne, CCINC-Innovation Strategies, L-23

Michael Clement, TVA, L-30

Loni Cleve, WHNT-TV News Channel 19, C-8

Dawn Colvert, Verity, F-31

Michael Conrad, Huntsville Hospital, C-17

John Cook, Redstone Federal Credit Union, M-2

Steve Cook, Dynetics, Inc., L-14

David Cook, Torch Technologies, L-28, F-24

Felicia Cook, Venturi, Inc., L-30

Marcia Cooper, Redstone Federal Credit Union, M-6

Rick Corn, Huntsville Hospital, F-6

Charles Counts, Huntsville Utilities, F-32

Takeisha Cowan, Huntsville Utilities, C-19

David Crump, Huntsville Hospital, L-29

Robert Curtis, Cadence Bank, L-27

Paula Cushman, Retired, M-1

Debra Daniel, Alabama A&M University, F-34

Beth Daniel, Huntsville Hospital, F-2

Sharon Darty, Huntsville Hospital Senior Horizons, L-12

Drew Davenport, Crestwood Medical Center, F-33

Andrew Davis, Davis Strategic Innovations, Inc., L-30

Robert David, Redstone Federal Credit Union, C-3

Amelia Dawkins-Falter, Amy Dawkins Falter, Marketing Consultant, L-28

Mike DeMaiorbus, Dynetics, Inc., I-I

Chakri Daverapalli, Southern Cord, L-30, C-10

Jim Diehl, Torch Technologies, L-26, F-22

Allison Dillion-Jauken, Arts Huntsville, L-24, F-22, I-3

Blake Dorning, Madison County Sheriff Office, L-17

Philip Dotts, Public Financial Management, Inc., L-2

Tracy Doughty, Huntsville Hospital, C-5

Shannon Drake, Still Serving Veterans, L-25

Frank Drake, Merrill Lynch, M-6

Miranda Duke, Huntsville Utilities, C-17

Don Dukemineer Huntsville/Madison County Convention & Visitors Bureau, C-10

Marcia Dupree, Huntsville Hospital, L-22

Leslie Ecklund, Burritt on the Mountain, L-23, F-16

Lauren Edwards, Deloitte, C-18

David Elkins, Redstone Test Center, L-30

Robert English, Robert English Leadership, F-18

Sue Esslinger, Huntsville Hospital, L-30

Betsy Estopinal, Civic Volunteer, L-25

Mary Grace Evans, Redstone Federal Credit Union, M-1

Joseph Fehrenbach, Intergraph Corporation, L-21, F-14

Trip Ferguson, USSRC, L-30

Kyle Findlay, Keel Point, LLC, C-7

Paul Finley, City of Madison, F-20

Patrick Fleming, Progress Bank, C-14

Brad Flowers, Wells Fargo Bank, F-16

Melanie Forbes, Wells Fargo Bank, L-29

Debbie Fraley, Debbie Fraley Interiors, L-7, F-14

John Franks, Ingenuity, Inc., M-2

Jonathan Frazier, Magnolia River, C-15

Amy Gandy, NCAC, L-22

Todd Gandy, Cisco Systems, L-27, F-27

Elizabeth Garcia, Better Business Bureau, L-16, F-6

Jill Gardner, Greater Huntsville Humane Society, L-13

Bob Gathany, AL.com, L-16

Joe Gehredes, Huntsville Utilities, F-28

Mark Gerecht, Mentor Enterprises20%Inc, L-20, F-12, MA-4

Darren Gero, Dynetics, Inc., C-5, MA-2

Tamela Gibs, WaveLink, Inc., L-26, MA-2

Kathy Gilder, Huntsville Botanical Garden, L-24, F-22

Dana Gillis, Transcend, L-24

Bobby Ginn, Crestwood Medical Center, L-25

Andrew Gipner, Longview Financial Advisors, Inc., C-17

Robert Glasier, CSM Tech, L-4

Hercy Golson, Huntsville Utilities, C-17

DeLynn Gower, ServisFirst Bank, L-29

Ken Graves, Huntsville Hospital, L-23

Kevin Gray, Bradley, L-29

Joni Green, 5 Stones Research Corporation, L-18

Ken Griffin, Regions Bank, L-2                                                          

Susan Griffin, First Commercial Bank, L-12                                                   

Cindy Griner, Dynetics, Inc., L-23                                                      

Jeff Gronberg, deciBel Research, Inc., L-26, C-2                             

Abby Guasti, Randolph School, L-27, C-8                             

Jon Guertin, SAIC, MA-5

John Gully, SAIC, L-23                                                           

Michael Gully, No organization, C-19                         

Guy Spencer, The Spencer Companies, Inc., L-13                                                   

Zachary Guyse Wolfe, Jones, Wolfe, Hancock, Daniel, & South, LLC., C-19                                   

Clay Hagan, Torch Technologies, Inc., L-27, F-27                                         

John Haley, ASRC Federal Analytical Services, Inc., L-16                                                    

Stephen Hall, Bradley, L-17                                                   

John Hamilton, J Hamilton & Associates, L-24                                                           

Amy Hamilton, Botanical Gardens, L-30                                                        

Star Hardin, Huntsville Utilities, MA-3

Dave Hargrove, AT&T Alabama, L-15, I-2                 

Ginger Harper, Iberia Bank, L-25, C-7                        

Dorcas Harris, Civic Volunteer, F-14                                     

Juanita Harris, AMRDEC, L-25, F-24, MA-7

Corey Harris, Huntsville Police Dept., L-30                                                    

Mary Hartley, Progress Bank, F-28                                        

Bob Harwell, Jr., Reliance Bank, L-9                                                 

Shelly Haskins, AL.com, L-15                                                

Andrea            Hawkins-Tillman, Alabama A&M University, L-29                                                      

Kimberly Haynes, Owens Cross Roads School, C-17                                  

Kristin Hays, Self Employed, F-35                                          

Will Heaps, ServisFirst Bank, C-12, MA-5

Timothy Hearn, Redstone Federal Credit Union, C-17                        

Warne Heath, Bradley, L-11                                                  

Samantha Hendrickson, Regions Bank, C-17                        

Phillip Henson, Abaco Systems, C-19                        

Steve Hettinger, Retired, L-20, F-11                                      

Victoria Hewlett, No organization, C-19                                 

Al Hicks, Redstone Federal Credit Union, C-1                        

Marianne Higgins, LSINC Corporation, L-17, F-8                                            

Karen Hill, Crestwood Medical Center, L-17                                                  

Jameen  Hilliard, Blue Cross Blue Shield of Alabama, MA-7

Harry Hobbs, Huntsville Utilities, MA-4

Lee Hoekenschnieder, Progress Bank, L-1                                                   

Doc Holladay, Solid Waste Disposal Authority, L-8                                                   

Basye Holland-Shuey, The Episcopal Diocese AL, M-7        

Danny Holmes, AGAPE of North Alabama, Inc., L-29                                                

David Holt, Bradley,C-16                                

Jim Holtkamp, ServisFirst Bank, C-4                           

Rudy Hornsby, Huntsville Hospital, F-16                                            

Brian House, Iron Mountain Solutions, F-34                                       

Amanda Howard, Amanda Howard Real Estate, C-7                        

Cathy Hubler, Huntsville Hospital, F-3                                    

Laura Huckabee-Jennings, Transcend, F-22                                                

Pam Hudson, Crestwood Medical Center, L-13                                                         

Michael Huff, Bradley, L-27, F-18, C-7                                  

Cutter Hughes, Bradley, L-6                                      

Liz Hurley, WAFF-48, L-19                                                    

Ben Hutton, Bradley, L-25, C-4                      

Burr Ingram, Huntsville Hospital, L-10

Jeff Irons, IronSclad Solutions Inc., L-14                                                       

Hank Isenberg, IronMountain Solutions, Inc., L-28                                                     

Pat Jackson, Huntsville Hospital, L-18                                                           

Marc Jacobson, SAIC, L-11                                                   

Rob Jassey, Northrop Grumman, L-25, F-18                                     

Alan Jenkins, Intersouth Properties, Inc., L-30                                                          

Jerry Jennings, TARCOG/ State of Alabama, L-19, F-12                                          

Andrew Jennings, Transcend LLC, L-27                                                      

Terri Johnson, Madison City BOE, L-29                                                         

Allen Johnson, Lockheed Martin, MA-7

Arlana Johnson, Civic Volunteer, L-30                                                          

Jamie Jones, deciBel Research, C-1                         

Brian Jones, Wells Fargo Advisors, F-23                                          

Sherry Jones, Crestwood Medical Center, L-27                                                       

John Jones, Personnel Coordinator, L-30                                                      

Brett Jones, Riley Security, L-30                                                       

Jeffrey Jones, Longview Financial Advisors, Inc., C-19                               

Juan Joyner. Huntsville Police Department, L-29                                                       

Bhavani Kakani, AshaKiran, L-15                                                      

Swapna Kakani, Civic Volunteer, C-19                                  

Lee Kamelchuk, Maxillofacial Surgery Center, L-29                                                  

Andy Kattos, ServisFirst Bank, L-16                                                 

Mark Kean, Tintronics Industries, MA-5

Kyla Kelly, BancorpSouth, C-17                                 

Baber Khan, Longwood Research, L-30                                                       

David Kimrey, First Commercial Bank, L-6                                                     

Janet Kincherlow-Martin, Calhoun Community College, L-28, F-4                                         

David King, Dynetics, Inc., F-10                                             

Gerald King, Intergraph Goverment Solutions, F-34                                      

Lori King-Taylor, Trinity Performance Solutions, L-26                                                           

Clint Kirkland, Progress Bank, L-24, MA-7

Michael Kirkpatrick, DESE Research, Inc., L-13                                                         

Karen Kiss, Huntsville Hospital Community Health Initiative Project and Center / Sentar, Inc., L-2

Dr. James Klauber, Calhoun Community College, F-33                                              

Daniel Kolenich, US Army AMRDEC SED        , MA-7

Praveena Kommidi, Miles College/Madison SAT ACT, C-18                           

Jacqualyn Kowallik, PEO MS, C-RAM Program Directorate, M-3       

Jana Kuner, HSV Madison Co Airport Authority, L-30                                                           

James Lackey, AMRDEC, L-30, F-30                                     

Neil Lamb, HudsonAlpha Institute for Biotechnology, L-28                                                    

Jason Landers, Keel Point, LLC, C-15                                   

Jennifer Landry, Goodwyn, Mills & Cawood, Inc., L-10                                                        

Marilyn Lands, Licensed Professional Counselor, L-5                                                           

Nevin Langdon, SAIC/Army Game Studio, F-33                                             

James Leary, Boeing, F-35                                        

Michael Lew, Modern Technology Solutions, Inc., MA-7

Lori Light, Crestwood Medical Center, L-14, I-2                    

Jay Lightfoot, Dynetics, Inc., L-29                                                     

Lindsay Limbaugh, Self- Braces by Graham & Limbaugh, C-16                                

David Little, Keel Point, LLC, L-30, C-10, I-3               

Patches  Little, AMRDEC, Weapons Development & Integration Directorate, Executive Office, C-1

Nathan Lombard, Redstone Federal Credit Union, M-5          

Robert (Bob) Lott, SAIC, L-25, F-24                                       

Jason Lowe, Barge, Waggoner, Sumner and Cannon, C-18                        

Stephanie Lowe, Alabama Kidney Foundation, C-19                        

Paula Lucas, Huntsville Hospital, L-16                                                           

David Lucas, Bradley, L-18                                                   

Cynthia Ludwig, Civic Volunteer, L-13                                                          

Alex Luttrell, Dynetics, Inc.,L-6                                                          

Carol Madry Bell, Committee of 100, L-14                                                      

Stephanie Malone, Girls Inc. of Huntsville, L-7                                                           

Alan Mann, Madison County, L-30                                                     

Melanie Manson, Crestwood Medical Center, C-19                           

COL William Marks, Self Employed, F-35                                            

Bob Marshall, Torch Technologies, F-22                                           

Lee Marshall, Kids to Love Foundation, F-25, MA-7

Beth Martin, Progress Bank and Trust, L-21, C-1, I-1

Kim Martin, Bradley, L-13                                                       

Melissa Marty, HSV Utilities, L-30                                                      

Julie Martz, 4M Research, Inc., L-26                                                  

Patrick Mason, No organization, L-28                                                

Heather Mason, Huntsville Hospital, C-2                                

Teri Mastando, Mastando & Artrip, LLC, L-30, MA-4

David Mathis, ServisFirst Bank, L-17, MA-1

Brenda            Matthews, Department of Army          , L-27, F-25                                        

Thad Mauldin, TM Consulting LLC, L-10, M-1 

Dabsey Maxwell, Progress Bank, L-23, L-20                                    

James Maxwell, Dynetics, Inc., L-27                                     

Robert Mayes, Keel Point, LLC, L-22                                                 

Cathie Mayne, Land Trust of North Alabama, L-29                                                    

Rich McAdams, ReliaONE, Inc., L-15, F-5, MA-4

Ben McArthur, Maynard Cooper Gale, C-13                          

Kris McBride, SAIC, L-18, F-9                                    

Patricia McCarter, Intergraph, L-28, F-26                                           

Joshua McCoy, Public Financial Management, C-18                          

Pam McCue, DIA, L-23                                                           

Willie McFadden, Intergraph, L-30                                                      

Josh McFall, Huntsville Area Assoc. of REALTORS/North Alabama MLS, MA-7

Deborah McGee, PZI International Consulting, Inc., F-31                                           

Katherine McGuire, Lanier Ford Shaver & Payne, P.C., C-19                        

Rebekah McKinney, Watson McKinney Law LLP, L-28                                                         

Yolanda McLain, McLain Development LLC, L-27, F-4                                              

John McMullan, Southern States Bank, L-14                                                 

Leka Medenbach, Civic Volunteer, L-21                                                        

Beth Medley, Enterprise Integration, Inc., L-28, F-26                                     

Stephanie Mell, Church St. Wine Shoppe, L-30                                                         

John Meredith, Meredith Advocacy, L-28                                                      

Mona Miller, UA Huntsville, L-26                                                         

Cathy Miller, United Way of Madison County, M-2     

James Miller, Dynetics, L-26                                                  

Carey Miller, Deloitte, L-28, F-29                                            

Ellery Miller, Downtown Huntsville, Inc., F-19                        

Jacob Mitchell, SAIC, C-17                             

Carter Montgomery , Regions Bank - Private Wealth Management, C-19                              

Jennifer Moore, Convention & Visitors Bureau, L-25                                                

Emmett Moore, Big Brothers/Big Sisters of NA, L-30                                                 

Jim Morris, The Alternative Board, F-10                                             

Karen Morris, No organization, M-3   

Randy Morris, SAIC, L-28, F-24                                             

Glenn Morris, SAIC, L-30, F-31                                              

Zach Morris, Crestwood Medical Center, C-6                                   

Rachel Moss, Self-Employed, L-30                                                    

Frederick "Fritz" Mucke, Huntsville Utilities, F-34                                           

Melissa Musgrove, Foliage Design Systems, L-8                                          

Caroline Myers, Foreign Language Services, Inc., L-13                                            

Shelia Nash-Stevenson, NASA/Marshall Space Flight Center, L-13                         

David Nast, Progress Bank, L-10                                                       

Craig Naudain, SAIC, L-22                                                     

Janet Neeley, Huntsville Hospital, L-9                                                

Michelle Nesin-Hunt, Nesin Therapy Services, L-25                                                  

Joe Newberry, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-7, I-1                    

Clayton Newkirk, Torch Technologies, F-30                                      

Phil Nivens, SAIC, MA-7

Steven Noe, SAIC, F-34                                                                     

Byrne Norman, Torch Technologies, C-19                             

Stephen Norris, Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., L-27                                                           

Sam Nuckols, Progress Bank & Trust, C-16                          

Stuart Obermann, Community Foundation of HSV/MadCo, L-26                    

Thomas O'Connor, Keel Point, LLC, L-16                               

Kim Ogle, Toyota Motor Manufacturing North America, C-18                        

Letricia Ogutu, Mental Health Center of North Central Alabama, C-18                                   

John Olshefski, Huntsville Utilities, L-24                                                         

Olga Osadcii, Comnexus, L-29                                                          

Johnny            Osborne, J. Smith Lanier & Co., L-28, F-17, C-7                                

Geoffrey Otieno, Harris Home for Children, C-19                              

Debbie Overcash, Civic Volunteer, L-19                                                       

Tommy Overcash, City of Madison/ Willbrook, L-20, F-12                                         

Tony Owens, Huntsville Utilities, L-27                                                           

Susan Ozment, Keller Williams Realty, L-15                                                  

Pam Alexander, Civic Volunteer, L-23, F-11                                      

Scott Parker, Torch Technologies, L-19                                            

Glen Partlow, Huntsville Utilities, MA-7

Jamie Patterson, Huntsville Utilities, MA-3

Meredith Payne, Kids to Love Foundation, F-35                                            

Jeanne Payne, Cook Museum of Natural Science, L-30                                                        

Barbie Peek, Port of Huntsville, L-7                                                    

Leigh Pegues, PNC, L-24                                                       

Tish Pegues, Full Bloom Consulting, LLC, L-17                                                          

Dawn Perry, Huntsville Utilities, MA-5

Mary Ellen Peters, Re/Max Alliance, L-14                                                      

Karen Petersen, HudsonAlpha, L-30                                                 

Jason Phillippe, Regions Bank, L-29                                                  

Ted Phillips, Huntsville Utilities, L-26                                                   

Olivia Pirtle, SCSWorx, C-19                          

Elaine Plank, SafeHealth          , M-1   

Michele Platt, AVNIK Defense Solutions, Inc., L-30                                                   

Lucreacia Walker Points, Huntsville Utilities, L-20                                                      

Lindsey Pollard, Housing Authority, L-33                                           

Liz Ponder, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-24, C-6                                  

Bill Poole, Bill Poole Realty, M-3          

Marcie Porter, Public Financial Management, C-6                              

Ron Poteat, Regions Bank, L-9                                                          

Curtis Potts, SAIC, L-24, F-22                                    

Harry Powell, Marshall Space Flight Center, L-30                                         

Ed Pruett, Retired, L-18, M-4  

Brandi Quick, Ditto Landing - Huntsville/Madison County, L-19                                 

Becky Quinn, Attorney, L-9                                                   

David Raby, STI Electronics, L-9                                                        

Joanne            Randolph, Women’s Business Center of North Alabama, L-13                     

Kevin Ready, Huntsville Hospital         , C-7                                                               

Earl Reed, deciBelResearch, Inc.        , L-25                                                  

Dick Reeves, The Foundry, F-11                                           

Ryan Renaud, Reliance Bank, C-19   

Paula Renfroe, ServisFirst Bank, L-5                                                 

Rex Reynolds, Consultant, L-19                                                        

Dianne Reynolds, Civic Volunteer, L-17                                                        

John Reynolds, Huntsville Hospital Corporate Wellness, L-9            

Richard Reynolds, Huntsville Achievement School, L-27                                                      

Melissa Reynolds, Merrimack Hall Performing Arts Center, C-19                              

Pam Rhodes, FirstBank Mortgage Partners, L-28                                                      

Nathaniel Richardson, Huntsville Hospital, F-25                                             

Quisha Riche, Huntsville Housing Authority, C-14                             

David Rigby, Boeing, L-30                                                      

William (Bill) Roark, Torch Technologies, L-25, F-18                                      

Amy Roark, Missile Defense Agency,C-19                            

Marshall Robbins, Crestwood Medical Center, L-30                                                  

Butch Roberts, Huntsville/Madison County Airport Authority, L-11                           

Chris Robinson, U.S. Army Materiel Command (AMC), L-27, F-5, C-3                                   

Jennie Robinson, JAHR 2010 Inc., L-13                                                         

Nicholas Rockhill, Progress Bank & Trust       , C-18                         

Angela Roden, US Army AMRDEC SED, MA-7

Roberta Rodgers, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-28                                                        

Jeanna            Rodgers, SAIC, C-9                            

Bob Rogers, Huntsville/Madison County Convention & Visitors Bureau, L-7

Emily Rogers, Canvas, C-19                          

Kim Rose, System Dynamics International, Inc., MA-4

Andrea            Rosler, Huntsville Hospital, L-18                                                        

Joe Ross, HigherEchelon, L-30, F-28                                    

Chris Russell, Cadence Bank, L-18, F-8                                            

Russ Russell, Russ Russell Commercial Real Estate, F-14                                       

Judy Ryals, Huntsville/Madison County Convention & Visitors Bureau, L-2                          

Alicia Ryan, LSINC Corporation, L-24                                                

Jeff Samz, Huntsville Hospital, F-21                                      

Dennis Sanders, Community & Disaster Service, M-6           

Eric Sanders, iberiaBank, L-29                                                          

Peggy Sargent, City of Huntsville, L-30, C-8, MA-5

Mark Saunders, Progress Bank, MA-7

Sarah Savage, Leadership Huntsville/Madison County, Inc., L-11, MA-1

Michele Savage Armstrong, ERC, Inc., L-24, MA-1                           

Charles H Scales, Sierra Lobo Inc., L-11                                                       

Whitney Schmitt, Dynetics, Inc., C-19                        

Catina Schreiber, ERC, Inc., C-19                              

Barry Schrimsher, GlenTalonConsulting, Inc., L-28                                                   

Nicole Schroer, Madison County Volunteer Lawyers Program, L-26                        

Daniel Schumacher, Torch Technologies, L-23                                                         

Julie Schumacher, SMDC, L-29                                                          

Sasha Sealy, Civic Volunteer, L-23. C-4                               

Jo Seay, Convention and Visitors Bureau, L-28                                                        

Scott Seeley, Progress Bank, L-3                                                      

Kayla Seymour, Aviation Missile Research Development and Engineering  Center, C-19

Jon Sharpe, Lockheed Martin, L-24                                                   

Jason Shelton, Ignite, F-31                                         

Taze Shepard, Sparkman, Shepard and Morris, PC, L-25                                                     

Martha Lynn Sherrod, Retired, L-5                                                    

Jacquelyn Shipe, Global Ties, Alabama, L-29                                                

Katelyn Slides, Radiance Technologies, Inc., C-19                            

Brandy            Simpson, Huntsville Hospital, C-19                             

Patricia            Sims, Athens State University, L-26, F-14                                         

Jody Singer, Marshall Space Flight Center, L-30                                                       

Wayne Sisco, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-26                                                  

Leah Sketo, Lockheed Martin, C-19                           

Carol Slivka, Huntsville Hospital, L-27                                                

Cheryl Smith, United Cerebral Palsy, L-2                                                       

James (Tony) Smith, Huntsville Utilities, L-25                                                 

L.C. Smith, R. Fathers M.A.D, F-32                                        

Carson Smith, Huntsville Utilities, C-18                                   

Rosalie Smith, Community Volunteer, M-7      

Rob Smith, Huntsville Hospital, F-20                                       

Stephen Smith, System Dynamics International, Inc., L-29                                                    

Del Smith, Alabama A&M University, L-30, F-33                                            

Edward Smith, HSV City Schools, L-30                                                         

Sandi Snead, Embassy Suites, F-33                                      

Sharon Snell, Huntsville/Madison County Convention & Visitors Bureau, L-26         

Jason Songy, Canvas, Inc., C-10                              

Pamela Sparks, Huntsville Hospital, C-10                               

Mark Spencer, Digium - Application in route, L-30                                                     

Kelli Spiegel , Huntsville Hospital, C-19                                  

David Spillers, Huntsville Hospital, F-15                                             

Reggie Spivey, Teledyne Brown Engineering, MA-7

Sherrie            Squyres, Huntsville Hospital Emergency Department, L-19               

Matthew Stark, Integration Innovation Inc. (i3), MA-7

Patricia            Steele, Huntsville Utilities, MA-6

Paula Steigerwald, Huntsville Botanical Garden, L-16                                                           

Harold Stephens, Bradley, L-4                                                           

Ellie Sternberg, Wells Fargo, L-15                                                      

Mike Stewart, Buffalo Rock Pepsi Company, L-12                                                    

Desirea Stewart, Von Braun Center, C-19                            

Ben Still, AAL – USA, C-19                            

Angel Stinson, Progress Bank and Trust, F-26, MA-3

Dale Strong, Madison County Commission, L-11                                                       

Mary Stump, Madison County Schools, L-30                                                 

Amy Sturdivant, HudsonAlpha Institute for Biotechnology, F-33                                           

Jay Stuts, Jesse Stutts, Inc., L-15, I-2                       

Al Sullivan, BFA Systems, L-25                                             

Sarajane Tarter, Education, M-4        

Cayce Taylor, Torch Technologies, C-18                              

Elise Taylor, Huntsville Hospital, L-26                                                

Denise Taylor, Dragonfly Strategies, Inc., L-22                                                                     

Tammie Terry, Missile Defense Agency, L-23                                                           

Kathi Tew, Civic Volunteer, L-27                                                       

Grant Thomson, Morgan Stanley Wealth ManagementL-21                                                   

Taron Thorpe, CB&S Bank, L-25                                                        

Mike Tomlinson, SAIC, L-30                                                    

Kim Torres, Huntsville Utilities, MA-4

Lynn Troy, Troy 7, Inc. and Rocket Republic Brewing Co., L-29                               

Fred Trusty, Redstone Federal Credit Union, L-30                                                    

Rick Tucker, Port of Huntsville, L-9                                                    

Mary H.Turner, Redstone Federal Credit Union,  L-22                                                           

Kevin Turner, Madison County District Attys Office, L-30                                                     

Gregg Tyree, HudsonAlpha, L-30                                                      

Brandon Umphrey, Ignite, F-30                                              

Clay Vandiver, United Way of Madison County, L-11                                                

Jason Vandiver, Progress Bank, C-15                                  

Monty Vest, SAIC, C-19                                                         

Denise Vickers, WHNT News 19, L-25                                                          

Mike Vojticek. Von Braun Center, L-30                                                          

Patrick Voytek, SAIC, C-19                            

Bence W. Scott, UAB Huntsville Regional Medical Campus, L-17, F-8                      

Tim Walker, Huntsville Utilities, L-29                                                   

Taylor Walker, No organization, F-34                                     

Martha Walls-Merritt, Crestwood Medical Center, L-23, F-14                                    

Robert Warren, HighTower Twickenham, C-15                                 

Karockas Watkins, Ability Plus, L-30                                                 

Lisa Watring, Watring Technologies, Inc.        , L-25, F-7                                          

John Watson, Torch Technologies, F-24                                           

Amanda Weaver, ServisFirst, L-30, C-11                              

Carter Wells, HudsonAlpha Institute for Biotechnology, L-23                        

Clete Wetli, Free2Be, F-28                                         

Donna Whetstone, Dynetics, Inc., C-17, MA-6

Ray White, Warren Averett, L-15                                                      

Pam White, System Dynamics International, Inc., M-7

Gary T. Whitley Jr. Huntsville Utilities, C-8                             

Andy Whitt, First National Bank, F-35                                    

Corrie Wikoff, Earthlink (formerly Deltacom), C-19                            

Beth Wilder, HCS BOE, L-29, F-30                                         

Kerry Williams, Wells Fargo, C-17                              

Cindi Williamson, New Hope Children's Clinic, L-30, F-31                                          

Brandon Willis, Alabama A & M University, MA-7

Cassandra Wilson, Madison County Commission       , MA-7

Charles Winters, Huntsville/Madison County Convention & Visitors Bureau, L-16    

Elizabeth (Beth) Wise, Retired, Civic Volunteer, L-3, M-5      

Hill Womble, ServisFirst Bank, L-21                                                   

Ernie Wu, ERC, Inc., L-13, F-1                                    

Stephanie Yeager, EarlyWorks, F-35                                    

Joey Yearta, Yulista Aviation, C-18                           

Joe Yearta, Trideum, L-29                                                     

Bill Yell, Huntsville Utilities, L-14                                                         

Allen Young, Kord Technologies, Inc., L-30                                                  

William "Zack" Young, S&ME, Inc., C-19                                

Lonnie Younger, Huntsville Hospital, F-19