Management Academy Class 8

aldag__frank_C.png

 

Frank Aldag

Senior Vice President   l   ServisFirst Bank

 

Arnold__Lineise_C.png

 

Lineise Arnold

Executive Director   l   North Alabama Coalition for the Homeless

 

Barnette__Jonathan_C.png

 

Jonathan Barnette

Executive Vice President of Operations   l   Davis Lee Companies 

 

Bradford__Diana_photo.jpg

 

Diana Bradford 

Vice President of Operations/Training Resources   l   STI Electronics

 

Busbey__Mike_photo.jpg.png

 

Mike Busbey

Vice President, Operations/Training Resources   l   IronMountain Solutions 

 

carrin__brandon.png

 

Brandon Carrin 

Branch Sales Manager, Huntsville Main Office   l   Progress Bank 

 

Curtis__Erin_Bloxham.jpg

 

Erin Bloxham Curtis

Chief Operating Officer   l   The Catalyst Center for Business & Entrepreneurship

 

Ferguson__Wendy_C.png

 

Wendy Ferguson

Marketing and Sales Development Consultant   l   JGF, Limited

 

Gariepy__Larry_photo_c.png 

Larry Gariepy, Jr.

Director of Engineering   l   Archarithms, Inc.

 

gehrdes__kimberly.png

 

Kimberly B. Gehrdes

Chief Financial Officer   l   Five Stones Research Corporation 

 

harris__katrina.png

 

Katrina J. Harris

Accountant   l   J.F. Drake State Community & Technical College

 

Holt__David_C.png

 

David W. Holt

Associate   l   Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP

 

Hooks__Stephen_photo.JPG

 

Stephen Hooks

Head of School   l   Westminster Christian Academy

 

McCann__LaDonna_C.png

 

LaDonna M.C. McCann

Physical Scientist Environmental Hotline Coordinator   l   U.S. Army Aviation and Missile Command

 

Miller__Randy_C.png

 

Randy E. Miller

Operations Manager, Geospatial Solutions   l   Teledyne Brown Engineering

 

Miller__Sharee_C.png

 

Sharee Miller

Director of Public Affairs and Liaison Officer to the Senior Commander   l   U.S. Army

 

mosby__dwight_C.png

 

Dr. Dwight L. Mosby

Director/Program Manager   l   Teledyne Brown Engineering

 

porter__brady_C.png 

Brady Porter

Senior Manager   l   Torch Technologies

 

reavis__keith_C.png

 

Keith Reavis

Senior Manager of Business Operations   l   Teledyne Brown Engineering

 

Showalter__Jeff_photo.jpg

 

Jeff Showalter

Chief Development Office, General Counsel   l   JHNA

 

Skinner__Joyce_photo.jpg

 

Joyce Skinner 

Property Manager   l   Schrimsher Company Inc.

 

Tamez__Anthony_photo.jpg

 

Anthony G. Tamez

Manager of Software Engineering   l   Archarithms, Inc.

 

Taylor__Anthony_C.png

 

Anthony F. Taylor

Program Manager/Senior Network Engineer   l   MTSI

 

Taylor__Matt.png

 

Matt Taylor

Assistant Project Manager   l   Pheonix

 

wallace__Wanda_C.png

 

Wanda Wallace

Applications/Collection Supervisor   l   Huntsville Utilities

 

Waters__Ana.png

 

Ana M. Waters

Huntsville Service Center Manager   l   Blue Cross Blue Shield of Alabama

 

Winters__Emory_C.png

 

Samuel Emory Winters, lll

Computer Engineer   l   U.S. Army

 

Woods__Jamie_C.png

 

Jamie Woods

System Operations Engineer   l   Huntsville Utilities 

 

Zinn__Beth_C.png

 

Beth Zinn

Executive Vice President Elect   l   Junior League of Huntsville (Volunteer)


Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.